Booster Pack · OP14 · January 2026
The Azure Sea's Seven card list & prices
- Cards
- 240
- Most valuable
- $4,000
- Median card
- $0.63
- Whole set
- $9,013
Most valuable The Azure Sea's Seven cards
Every The Azure Sea's Seven card
In card number order, each followed by its alternate versions. Near-mint market prices in US dollars.
Trafalgar Law$0.18
Trafalgar Law$38.83
Urouge$0.10
Urouge$3.20
Capone"Gang"Bege$0.25
Capone"Gang"Bege$0.40
Cavendish$0.11
Cavendish$2.26
Killer$0.08
Killer$1.25
Shachi & Penguin$0.07
Shachi & Penguin$0.65
Jewelry Bonney$0.11
Jewelry Bonney$1.61
Scratchmen Apoo$0.05
Scratchmen Apoo$0.53
Trafalgar Law$0.81
Trafalgar Law$25.60
Basil Hawkins$0.11
Basil Hawkins$3.51
Bartolomeo$0.11
Bartolomeo$3.57
Bepo$0.08
Bepo$1.31
Monkey.D.Luffy$2.48
Monkey.D.Luffy$25.97
Eustass"Captain"Kid$0.14
Eustass"Captain"Kid$0.71
Roronoa Zoro$0.23
Roronoa Zoro$16.85
Roronoa Zoro$0.13
X.Drake$0.24
Chambres$0.08
Chambres$2.52
Time for the Counterattack$0.44
I Have a Plan to Take Down One of the Four Emperors!!$0.28
I Have a Plan to Take Down One of the Four Emperors!!$5.89
Dracule Mihawk$0.22
Dracule Mihawk$49.99
Issho$0.07
Issho$0.46
Usopp$0.17
Usopp$15.45
Kikunojo$0.83
Kin'emon$0.11
Kin'emon$3.65
Kuro$0.06
Kuro$0.66
Kouzuki Oden$0.16
Kouzuki Oden$7.91
Shanks$0.65
Shanks$15.23
Johnny$0.05
Johnny$0.63
Tashigi$0.24
Tashigi$63.73
Chaka & Pell$0.06
Chaka & Pell$0.64
Nami$4.72
Nami$47.83
Humandrill$0.13
Humandrill$2.83
Perona$3.06
Perona$347
Monkey.D.Luffy$0.21
Yosaku$0.03
Yosaku$0.75
Strive to Surpass me, Roronoa Zoro!!!$0.12
Strive to Surpass me, Roronoa Zoro!!!$6.28
For Fun$0.23
I Never Bother to Remember the Faces of Trash$0.20
I Never Bother to Remember the Faces of Trash$3.07
Coffin Boat$0.20
Coffin Boat$17.24
Jinbe$0.14
Jinbe$19.99
Boa Hancock$0.18
Boa Hancock$99.89
Arlong$0.11
Arlong$3.76
Aladine$0.18
Aladine$0.99
Edward.Newgate$0.13
Edward.Newgate$1.12
Kuroobi$0.09
Kuroobi$2.43
Koala$0.09
Koala$3.28
Shirahoshi$0.19
Shiryu$0.23
Shiryu$0.59
Jinbe$3.30
Jinbe$15.35
Chew$0.12
Chew$3.59
Hatchan$0.06
Hatchan$0.78
Hannyabal$0.08
Hannyabal$0.61
Vista$0.05
Vista$0.59
Fisher Tiger$0.08
Fisher Tiger$2.99
The Macro Gang$0.05
The Macro Gang$0.54
Wadatsumi$0.05
Wadatsumi$1.11
Don't Worry!! I'm Here!!$0.06
Don't Worry!! I'm Here!!$1.41
Ocean Current Shoulder Throw$0.17
Please Take Me with You!! I Can Be of Great Help to You!!$0.08
Please Take Me with You!! I Can Be of Great Help to You!!$0.96
Donquixote Doflamingo$0.19
Donquixote Doflamingo$25.89
Vergo$0.24
Vergo$24.00
Gladius$0.05
Gladius$0.43
Sugar$0.41
Giolla$0.10
Giolla$0.42
Senor Pink$0.08
Senor Pink$1.48
Diamante$0.15
Diamante$0.99
Dellinger$0.10
Dellinger$6.93
Trebol$0.11
Trebol$7.40
Donquixote Doflamingo$0.77
Donquixote Doflamingo$10.72
Buffalo$0.05
Buffalo$1.04
Pica$0.09
Pica$4.90
Baby 5$0.18
Baby 5$5.63
Machvise$0.06
Machvise$0.69
Monet$0.16
Monet$1.52
Lao.G$0.07
Lao.G$0.91
Ever White$0.12
Penta-Chromatic String$0.15
Penta-Chromatic String$6.59
Bullet String$0.07
Bullet String$6.22
Crocodile$0.17
Crocodile$35.25
Gecko Moria$0.10
Gecko Moria$16.67
Spider Mice$0.13
Spider Mice$0.52
Oinkchuck$0.04
Oinkchuck$0.62
Ms. Wednesday$0.17
Ms. Wednesday$18.57
Ms. All Sunday$8.25
Ms. All Sunday$59.86
Ms. All Sunday$497
Miss.Goldenweek(Marianne)$0.15
Miss.Goldenweek(Marianne)$8.61
Miss Doublefinger(Zala)$0.10
Miss Doublefinger(Zala)$1.71
Miss.Valentine(Mikita)$0.22
Miss.Valentine(Mikita)$2.53
Miss.MerryChristmas(Drophy)$0.12
Miss.MerryChristmas(Drophy)$12.86
Ryuma$0.11
Ryuma$2.71
Mr.1(Daz.Bonez)$0.35
Mr.1(Daz.Bonez)$9.29
Mr.2.Bon.Kurei(Bentham)$1.77
Mr.2.Bon.Kurei(Bentham)$20.62
Mr.3(Galdino)$0.13
Mr.4(Babe)$0.12
Mr.4(Babe)$5.45
Mr.5(Gem)$0.17
Mr.5(Gem)$6.79
Mr.9$0.06
Mr.9$0.56
Ground Death$12.19
Ground Death$127
Hurry Up and Make Me the Pirate King!$0.10
Hurry Up and Make Me the Pirate King!$7.15
Crescent Cutlass$0.06
Crescent Cutlass$0.64
Disappointed?$0.22
Disappointed?$4.70
Absalom$0.34
Oars$0.06
Oars$0.39
Kumacy$0.17
Kumacy$27.00
Gloriosa (Grandma Nyon)$0.10
Gloriosa (Grandma Nyon)$10.92
Gecko Moria$10.70
Gecko Moria$39.82
Gorgon Sisters$0.50
Gorgon Sisters$21.38
Salome$0.08
Salome$0.80
Shakuyaku$0.15
Shakuyaku$10.53
Silvers Rayleigh$0.28
Silvers Rayleigh$3.05
Silvers Rayleigh$85.28
Victoria Cindry$0.10
Victoria Cindry$6.66
Dr. Hogback$5.00
Perona$0.34
Perona$25.85
Boa Hancock$5.80
Boa Hancock$81.62
Boa Hancock$527
Boa Hancock$4,000
Marguerite$0.14
Marguerite$11.75
Ran$0.23
Ran$12.21
Rindo$0.13
Rindo$4.77
Salamander$0.25
Salamander$1.14
Brick Bat$0.08
Brick Bat$1.71
You'll Frighten Me... ♡$0.56
You'll Frighten Me... ♡$165
Dracule Mihawk$3.95
Dracule Mihawk$31.36
Dracule Mihawk$716
Crocodile$15.95
Crocodile$1,282
DON!! Card$0.61
DON!! Card$14.78
DON!! Card$0.47
DON!! Card$7.83
DON!! Card$2.24
DON!! Card$1.81
The Azure Sea's Seven questions
What is the most valuable The Azure Sea's Seven card?
Boa Hancock OP14-112 Regionals Alt Art is the most valuable The Azure Sea's Seven card right now, with a near-mint market price of $4,000. Next come Crocodile OP14-120 Alt Art / Regionals Alt Art ($1,282) and Dracule Mihawk OP14-119 Manga Alt Art ($716).
How many cards are in The Azure Sea's Seven?
The Azure Sea's Seven (OP14) has 120 card numbers. Counting alternate arts, manga rares and other versions, BountyScope lists 240 different cards for the set.
When was The Azure Sea's Seven released?
The Azure Sea's Seven (OP14) was released on January 16, 2026.
How much are The Azure Sea's Seven cards worth?
The average market price of a The Azure Sea's Seven card is $37.55, but half of them are worth $0.63 or less: most of the value sits in a few alt arts and secret rares. All 240 priced cards together come to about $9,013.
How do I check what my The Azure Sea's Seven cards are worth?
Find the card in the list below or search for its name or number (printed at the bottom right, e.g. OP14-112). Or scan it with the BountyScope app, which also tells alternate arts apart from the regular card.