Extra Booster · EB04 · January 2026
Egghead Crisis card list & prices
- Cards
- 115
- Most valuable
- $603
- Median card
- $0.77
- Whole set
- $1,840
Most valuable Egghead Crisis cards
Every Egghead Crisis card
In card number order, each followed by its alternate versions. Near-mint market prices in US dollars.
Jewelry Bonney$0.21
Jewelry Bonney$53.98
Jewelry Bonney$0.71
Jewelry Bonney$25.27
Smoker & Tashigi$0.19
Smoker & Tashigi$100
Zeff$0.09
Zeff$1.69
Trafalgar Law$0.08
Trafalgar Law$1.57
Moda$0.05
Moda$1.24
Roronoa Zoro$16.12
Roronoa Zoro$65.12
Roronoa Zoro$375
Distorted Future$0.24
It's My Student's Farewell. I Want It to Be Proper.$0.07
It's My Student's Farewell. I Want It to Be Proper.$0.30
Lulucia Kingdom$0.05
Lulucia Kingdom$0.56
Scaled Neptunian$0.13
Scaled Neptunian$2.14
Kikunojo$0.44
Kikunojo$5.98
Carrot$1.98
Carrot$9.22
Kouzuki Sukiyaki$0.08
Kouzuki Sukiyaki$0.77
Jinbe$0.16
Bird Neptunian$0.15
Bird Neptunian$4.12
Mystoms$0.07
Mystoms$1.28
Megalo$4.93
Megalo$39.61
Eleclaw$0.14
Shark Brick Fist$0.08
Shark Brick Fist$0.83
Igaram$0.07
Igaram$0.66
Issho$0.51
Issho$6.82
Chaka & Pell$0.20
Terracotta$0.12
Terracotta$1.47
Nefeltari Vivi$1.47
Nefeltari Vivi$33.61
Bluegrass$0.06
Bluegrass$5.76
Boa Hancock$0.23
Ice Time$0.24
Ice Time$0.08
I Heard the Sound...of a Lady's Teardrops Falling$0.25
I Heard the Sound...of a Lady's Teardrops Falling$3.55
Kaido$0.24
King$0.55
King$33.40
Queen$2.95
Groggy Monsters$0.08
Groggy Monsters$1.55
Charlotte Pudding$0.13
Charlotte Pudding$2.67
Hitokiri Kamazo$0.02
Hitokiri Kamazo$1.27
Foxy$0.37
Foxy$9.83
Porche$0.13
Porche$6.56
Rosinante & Law$1.50
Rosinante & Law$40.99
Eustass"Captain"Kid$0.14
Eustass"Captain"Kid$87.74
Flame Dragon Torch$0.32
Stealth Black$0.49
Stealth Black$3.15
Alpha$0.15
Alpha$0.88
Kaku$0.14
Kaku$8.60
Koby$2.36
Koby$23.99
Koby$603
Ginny$0.10
Ginny$0.93
Doll$0.07
Doll$4.09
Helmeppo$0.19
Rob Lucci$0.77
Rob Lucci$15.56
Finger Pistol Yellow Lotus$0.09
Finger Pistol Yellow Lotus$1.49
I'll Whip You Into Shape. ♡$0.15
Emet$0.07
Emet$0.78
Sanji$0.18
Sanji$6.70
Sentomaru$0.07
Sentomaru$2.87
Bartholomew Kuma$0.23
Bartholomew Kuma$57.94
Bartholomew Kuma$0.11
Bartholomew Kuma$1.11
Pacifista$0.07
Pacifista$0.71
Vegapunk$0.10
Vegapunk$1.25
Borsalino$31.02
Borsalino$67.94
Black Rope Dragon Twister$0.26
Gum-Gum Hawk Gatling$0.06
Gum-Gum Hawk Gatling$1.70
Monkey.D.Luffy$8.23
Monkey.D.Luffy$32.58
Monkey.D.LuffyNo price yet
Monkey.D.LuffyNo price yet
Egghead Crisis questions
What is the most valuable Egghead Crisis card?
Koby EB04-044 Manga Alt Art is the most valuable Egghead Crisis card right now, with a near-mint market price of $603. Next come Roronoa Zoro EB04-007 SP Alt Art ($375) and Smoker & Tashigi EB04-003 SP Alt Art ($100).
How many cards are in Egghead Crisis?
Egghead Crisis (EB04) has 61 card numbers. Counting alternate arts, manga rares and other versions, BountyScope lists 115 different cards for the set.
When was Egghead Crisis released?
Egghead Crisis (EB04) was released on January 16, 2026.
How much are Egghead Crisis cards worth?
The average market price of a Egghead Crisis card is $16.28, but half of them are worth $0.77 or less: most of the value sits in a few alt arts and secret rares. All 113 priced cards together come to about $1,840.
How do I check what my Egghead Crisis cards are worth?
Find the card in the list below or search for its name or number (printed at the bottom right, e.g. EB04-044). Or scan it with the BountyScope app, which also tells alternate arts apart from the regular card.