Booster Pack · OP16 · June 2026
The Time Of Battle card list & prices
- Cards
- 154
- Most valuable
- $1,112
- Median card
- $0.17
- Whole set
- $4,252
Most valuable The Time Of Battle cards
Every The Time Of Battle card
In card number order, each followed by its alternate versions. Near-mint market prices in US dollars.
Portgas.D.Ace$0.17
Portgas.D.Ace$32.15
Izo$0.20
Edward.Newgate$1.61
Edward.Newgate$18.03
Curiel$0.12
Thatch$0.12
Shanks$0.08
Jozu$0.07
Squard$0.04
Speed Jil$0.10
Namule$0.14
Vista$0.20
Vista$22.50
Benn.Beckman$0.32
McGuy$0.19
Marco$0.21
Marco$8.46
Monkey.D.Luffy$2.11
Monkey.D.Luffy$18.39
Ramba$0.04
LittleOars Jr.$0.16
Rockstar$0.06
Let's Show 'Em What We're Made Of!!$0.06
If You're Coming with Me... Kiss Your Lives Goodbye!!$0.16
Moby Dick$0.37
Moby Dick$15.56
Monkey.D.Luffy$0.15
Monkey.D.Luffy$62.50
Arlong$0.04
Inazuma$0.07
Bunkov$0.25
Emporio.Ivankov$0.37
Emporio.Ivankov$3.20
Jinbe$0.15
Smoker$0.05
Antlerkov$0.20
Trafalgar Law$0.35
Buggy$0.07
Boa Hancock$1.50
Boa Hancock$47.47
Morley$0.03
Monkey.D.Luffy$0.16
Monkey.D.Luffy$10.08
Roronoa Zoro$0.15
Mr.2.Bon.Kurei(Bentham)$0.06
Mr.3(Galdino)$0.08
Let's Go!! To the Navy Headquarters!!$0.19
Gum-Gum Twin Jet Pistol$0.12
Gum-Gum Hammer Rifle$0.07
Buggy$0.11
Buggy$12.95
Prisoner of Impel Down$5.50
Usopp$0.07
Emporio.Ivankov$0.05
Crocodile$0.29
Jinbe$0.06
Donquixote Doflamingo$0.09
Buggy$2.12
Buggy$11.01
Portgas.D.Ace$0.08
Miss Olive$0.09
Mohji & Cabaji$0.04
Monkey.D.Luffy$0.14
Roronoa Zoro$0.12
Mr.1(Daz.Bonez)$0.26
Mr.2.Bon.Kurei(Bentham)$0.30
Mr.2.Bon.Kurei(Bentham)$12.09
Mr.3(Galdino)$6.73
Mr.3(Galdino)$32.92
Captain Buggy's Our Savior!!$0.25
The Prisoners Are Rioting!!$0.09
We'll Change This Mission from Sneaky to Flashy!$0.06
Sengoku$0.14
Sengoku$15.99
Older Brother Marine$0.20
Younger Brother Marine$0.08
Kuzan$0.29
Kuzan$4.03
Kuzan$1,088
Koby$0.49
Sakazuki$9.99
Sakazuki$14.07
Sakazuki$1,112
Sengoku$0.09
Tsuru$0.14
Trafalgar Law$0.09
Donquixote Doflamingo$0.12
Donquixote Rosinante$0.10
Benevolent King of the Waves$0.07
Hannyabal$0.05
Borsalino$0.15
Borsalino$10.00
Borsalino$1,032
Magellan$0.05
Monkey.D.Garp$0.10
The Three Admirals!!$0.12
Buddha Sengoku$2.99
Marineford$0.11
Yamato$5.00
Yamato$113
Marshall.D.Teach$0.11
Marshall.D.Teach$13.58
Otama$0.12
Kin'emon$1.13
Kin'emon$18.39
Kouzuki Oden$0.11
Kouzuki Momonosuke$0.18
Kouzuki Momonosuke$0.22
Kouzuki Momonosuke$16.10
Sanji$0.11
Shinobu$0.46
Shimotsuki Ushimaru$0.08
Dracule Mihawk$0.07
Tony Tony.Chopper$0.10
Nami$0.57
Nico Robin$0.20
Bartholomew Kuma$0.06
Portgas.D.Ace$0.14
Monkey.D.Luffy$0.19
Yamato$0.45
Yamato$0.40
Yamato$3.35
Yamato$36.66
Yamato$250
I've Come Here... To Cut Those Chains!!!$0.40
Hallowed Glacier Slash$0.08
Mahoroba$0.09
Avalo Pizarro$0.08
Van Augur$0.10
Catarina Devon$0.15
Gecko Moria$0.05
Sanjuan.Wolf$0.13
Jesus Burgess$0.07
Shiryu$0.40
Shiryu$6.00
Doc Q$0.10
Vasco Shot$0.16
Boa Sandersonia$0.11
Boa Hancock$0.10
Boa Marigold$0.11
Laffitte$0.05
Black Vortex$0.06
Zehahahahaha!$0.17
Zehahahahaha!$45.31
Black Hole$0.08
Portgas.D.Ace$11.65
Portgas.D.Ace$25.76
Marshall.D.Teach$23.92
Marshall.D.Teach$39.25
DON!! Card$0.29
DON!! Card$5.00
DON!! Card$3.95
DON!! Card$2.00
The Time Of Battle questions
What is the most valuable The Time Of Battle card?
Sakazuki OP16-065 Manga Alt Art is the most valuable The Time Of Battle card right now, with a near-mint market price of $1,112. Next come Kuzan OP16-063 Manga Alt Art ($1,088) and Borsalino OP16-073 Manga Alt Art ($1,032).
How many cards are in The Time Of Battle?
The Time Of Battle (OP16) has 119 card numbers. Counting alternate arts, manga rares and other versions, BountyScope lists 154 different cards for the set.
When was The Time Of Battle released?
The Time Of Battle (OP16) was released on June 12, 2026.
How much are The Time Of Battle cards worth?
The average market price of a The Time Of Battle card is $27.61, but half of them are worth $0.17 or less: most of the value sits in a few alt arts and secret rares. All 154 priced cards together come to about $4,252.
How do I check what my The Time Of Battle cards are worth?
Find the card in the list below or search for its name or number (printed at the bottom right, e.g. OP16-065). Or scan it with the BountyScope app, which also tells alternate arts apart from the regular card.