Extra Booster · EB03 · February 2026
Heroines Edition card list & prices
- Cards
- 91
- Most valuable
- $1,445
- Median card
- $0.25
- Whole set
- $7,178
Most valuable Heroines Edition cards
Every Heroines Edition card
In card number order, each followed by its alternate versions. Near-mint market prices in US dollars.
Nefeltari Vivi$0.44
Nefeltari Vivi$9.83
Ain$0.08
Uta$0.59
Uta$8.82
Uta$340
Carina$0.10
Sugar$0.19
Nami$0.46
Baccarat$0.09
Hibari$0.22
Hibari$7.60
Makino$0.05
Monet$0.16
But If We Ever See Each Other Again... Will You Call Me Your Shipmate?!!$0.10
Otama$0.15
Carrot$0.19
Carrot$5.10
Kuina$0.08
Camie$0.09
Kouzuki Hiyori$0.06
Jewelry Bonney$0.26
Tashigi$0.53
Tashigi$5.24
Tashigi$159
Wanda$0.11
There You Are, Sore Loser!$0.09
Alvida$0.08
Isuka$0.17
Kaya$0.12
Nefeltari Vivi$6.37
Nefeltari Vivi$30.73
Nefeltari Vivi$435
Hina$0.22
Hina$2.64
Boa Hancock$0.97
Boa Hancock$31.43
Boa Hancock$1,421
Marguerite$0.20
Yu$0.06
Insolent Fool!! Stand Down!!$0.14
Viola$0.07
Vinsmoke Reiju$0.69
Vinsmoke Reiju$8.92
Vinsmoke Reiju$221
Charlotte Flampe$0.07
Charlotte Brulee$0.07
Charlotte Linlin$0.29
Charlotte Linlin$13.31
Charlotte Pudding$0.24
Charlotte Pudding$0.14
Baby 5$0.12
Lim$0.25
Thanks for the Treat. ♡$0.07
Ulti$0.10
Kalifa$0.09
Kujyaku$0.20
Kujyaku$7.25
Koala$0.63
Koala$15.00
Koala$152
Stussy$0.22
Black Maria$0.08
Perona$1.78
Perona$17.51
Perona$363
Miss Doublefinger(Zala)$0.11
Miss.Valentine(Mikita)$0.11
Rebecca$0.20
I Knew You People Were Behind This.$0.09
Conis$0.07
Charlotte Smoothie$0.07
Shirahoshi$0.26
Nami$20.00
Nami$76.66
Nami$1,313
Nico Robin$0.11
Nico Robin$8.17
Nico Robin$42.58
Nico Robin$1,445
Belo Betty$0.09
Yamato$0.41
Yamato$13.82
Lilith$0.20
S-Snake$0.25
Will You Be My Servant?$0.13
Uta$3.40
Uta$11.67
Uta$941
Trafalgar Law$13.92
Trafalgar Law$16.33
Heroines Edition questions
What is the most valuable Heroines Edition card?
Nico Robin EB03-055 SP Alt Art is the most valuable Heroines Edition card right now, with a near-mint market price of $1,445. Next come Boa Hancock EB03-026 SP Alt Art ($1,421) and Nami EB03-053 SP Alt Art ($1,313).
How many cards are in Heroines Edition?
Heroines Edition (EB03) has 62 card numbers. Counting alternate arts, manga rares and other versions, BountyScope lists 91 different cards for the set.
When was Heroines Edition released?
Heroines Edition (EB03) was released on February 20, 2026.
How much are Heroines Edition cards worth?
The average market price of a Heroines Edition card is $78.88, but half of them are worth $0.25 or less: most of the value sits in a few alt arts and secret rares. All 91 priced cards together come to about $7,178.
How do I check what my Heroines Edition cards are worth?
Find the card in the list below or search for its name or number (printed at the bottom right, e.g. EB03-055). Or scan it with the BountyScope app, which also tells alternate arts apart from the regular card.